Back to top


Neckarcup
Heilbronn
, Germany
Monday 13 May 2019
Sunday 19 May 2019
Surface
Clay
Dotation
92,040
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts





Singles - Qualifications - PDF Order of Play

Finals

Filip Krajinovic (SRB, 1, WC) b. Arthur De Greef (BEL) 63 61
Semi-Finals

Filip Krajinovic (SRB, 1, WC) b. Stefano Travaglia (ITA, 13) 16 76(5) 61
Arthur De Greef (BEL) b. Dennis Novak (AUT, 11) 63 75
Quater-Finals

Filip Krajinovic (SRB, 1, WC) b. Viktor Troicki (SRB, LL) 75 76(6)
Stefano Travaglia (ITA, 13) b. Hugo Dellien (BOL, 6) 64 36 75
Arthur De Greef (BEL) b. Matthias Bachinger (GER, 16) 36 61 62
Dennis Novak (AUT, 11) b. Rudolf Molleker (GER) 16 75 76(3)
Round of 16

Filip Krajinovic (SRB, 1, WC) b. Peter Polansky (CAN, 14) 63 75
Viktor Troicki (SRB, LL) b. Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP, 12) 64 64
Stefano Travaglia (ITA, 13) b. Jozef Kovalik (SVK) 16 63 76(1)
Hugo Dellien (BOL, 6) b. Elias Ymer (SWE, 9, WC) 62 62
Arthur De Greef (BEL) b. Thiago Monteiro (BRA, 7) 76(7) 26 76(3)
Matthias Bachinger (GER, 16) b. Jiri Vesely (CZE, 4) 64 64
Dennis Novak (AUT, 11) b. Oscar Otte (GER) 75 62
Rudolf Molleker (GER) b. Kirill Kivattsev (RUS, ITF) 75 63
Round of 32

Peter Polansky (CAN, 14) b. Baptiste Crepatte (FRA, ITF) 61 76(4)
Elias Ymer (SWE, 9, WC) b. Hernan Casanova (ARG, ITF) 63 60
Thiago Monteiro (BRA, 7) b. Constant Lestienne (FRA) 64 75
Arthur De Greef (BEL) b. Yannick Maden (GER, 10, WC) 64 62
Kirill Kivattsev (RUS, ITF) b. Sebastian Ofner (AUT, 15) 64 26 76(1)
Rudolf Molleker (GER) b. Tennys Sandgren (USA, 2) 63 64
Filip Krajinovic (SRB, 1, WC) b. Dominik Koepfer (GER) 64 46 75
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP, 12) b. Daniel Altmaier (GER, WC) 63 63
Viktor Troicki (SRB, LL) b. Alexey Vatutin (RUS) 26 61 76(6)
Jozef Kovalik (SVK) b. Alexander Bublik (KAZ, 3) 76(2) 60
Stefano Travaglia (ITA, 13) b. Dustin Brown (GER) 61 64
Hugo Dellien (BOL, 6) b. Attila Balazs (HUN, Q) 46 62 63
Matthias Bachinger (GER, 16) b. Peter Heller (GER, ITF) 63 63
Jiri Vesely (CZE, 4) b. Daniel Masur (GER, Q) 75 64
Oscar Otte (GER) b. Denis Istomin (UZB, 5) 62 62
Dennis Novak (AUT, 11) b. Marco Trungelliti (ARG) 76(3) 62
Round of 64

Dominik Koepfer (GER) b. Daniel Brands (GER) 63 61
Baptiste Crepatte (FRA, ITF) b. Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA) 63 76(2)
Jozef Kovalik (SVK) b. Yosuke Watanuki (JAP) 62 62
Dustin Brown (GER) b. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER, WC) 64 63
Hernan Casanova (ARG, ITF) b. Arthur Rinderknech (FRA, ITF) 36 63 62
Constant Lestienne (FRA) b. Daniel Elahi Galan (COL) 57 76(5) 63
Arthur De Greef (BEL) b. Noah Rubin (USA) 62 62
Oscar Otte (GER) b. Lukas Rosol (CZE) 64 61
Marco Trungelliti (ARG) b. Stefano Napolitano (ITA) 76(5) 64
Aslan Karatsev (RUS, ITF) b. Mirza Basic (BIH) 64 62
Rudolf Molleker (GER) b. Mats Moraing (GER) 57 64 61
Daniel Altmaier (GER, WC) b. Jurij Rodionov (AUT) 64 62
Alexey Vatutin (RUS) b. Carlos Berlocq (ARG) 63 61
Attila Balazs (HUN, Q) b. Matteo Viola (ITA) 64 63
Peter Heller (GER, ITF) b. Kevin Krawietz (GER, LL) 63 62
Daniel Masur (GER, Q) b. Yannick Hanfmann (GER) 63 46 62