Back to top


Perugia
Perugia
, Italy
Monday 08 July 2019
Sunday 14 July 2019
Surface
Clay
Dotation
46,600
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts





Singles - Qualifications - PDF Order of Play

Finals

Federico Delbonis (ARG, 1) b. Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP, 10) 60 16 76(5)
Semi-Finals

Federico Delbonis (ARG, 1) b. Daniel Elahi Galan (COL, 16) 64 62
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP, 10) b. Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP, 3) 46 76(5) 62
Quater-Finals

Federico Delbonis (ARG, 1) b. Federico Gaio (ITA, 11) 63 64
Daniel Elahi Galan (COL, 16) b. Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) 36 64 63
Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP, 3) b. Alessandro Giannessi (ITA, 8) 62 30 ret.
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP, 10) b. Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA) 63 16 76(2)
Round of 16

Federico Delbonis (ARG, 1) b. Emilio Gomez (ECU, 15) 63 63
Federico Gaio (ITA, 11) b. Roberto Quiroz (ECU) 64 63
Daniel Elahi Galan (COL, 16) b. Paolo Lorenzi (ITA, 4) 76(5) 62
Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) b. Federico Coria (ARG, 12) 75 46 61
Alessandro Giannessi (ITA, 8) b. Facundo Bagnis (ARG, 9) 64 67(3) ret.
Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP, 3) b. Stefano Napolitano (ITA, 13) 26 62 76(3)
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP, 10) b. Pedro Sousa (POR, 5) 76(3) 62
Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA) b. Guilherme Clezar (BRA, Q) 63 46 76(3)
Round of 32

Emilio Gomez (ECU, 15) b. Andrea Pellegrino (ITA, WC) 63 75
Federico Gaio (ITA, 11) b. Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) 63 62
Roberto Quiroz (ECU) b. Filippo Baldi (ITA, 7) 64 ret.
Federico Coria (ARG, 12) b. Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA) 64 42 ret.
Alessandro Giannessi (ITA, 8) b. Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) 67(9) 62 63
Pedro Sousa (POR, 5) b. Lorenzo Musetti (ITA, WC) 62 75
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP, 10) b. Aldin Setkic (BIH, WC) w.o.
Federico Delbonis (ARG, 1) b. Giulio Zeppieri (ITA, WC) 16 63 63
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA, 4) b. Tristan Lamasine (FRA) 61 76(7)
Daniel Elahi Galan (COL, 16) b. Pedja Krstin (SRB) 61 76(4)
Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) b. Salvatore Caruso (ITA, 6) 61 64
Facundo Bagnis (ARG, 9) b. Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (DOM) 61 63
Stefano Napolitano (ITA, 13) b. Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP, ITF) 64 60
Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP, 3) b. Riccardo Bonadio (ITA, ITF) 75 67(5) 76(5)
Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA) b. Filip Horansky (SVK, 14) 36 62 62
Guilherme Clezar (BRA, Q) b. Damir Dzumhur (BIH, 2) 64 36 64
Round of 64

Andrea Pellegrino (ITA, WC) b. Marc-Andrea Huesler (CHE) 62 63
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) b. Kenny De Schepper (FRA) 75 36 62
Roberto Quiroz (ECU) b. Raul Brancaccio (ITA, ITF) 76(6) 63
Tristan Lamasine (FRA) b. Santiago Giraldo (COL) 75 67(3) 76(4)
Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA) b. Viktor Galovic (CRO) 64 64
Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) b. Pietro Rondoni (ITA, ITF) 46 61 60
Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) b. Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP) 63 57 62
Riccardo Bonadio (ITA, ITF) b. Roman Safiullin (RUS, ITF) 63 62
Lorenzo Musetti (ITA, WC) b. Zdenek Kolar (CZE) 76(5) 63
Aldin Setkic (BIH, WC) b. Julian Ocleppo (ITA, WC) 64 63
Giulio Zeppieri (ITA, WC) b. Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 76(2) 76(1)
Pedja Krstin (SRB) b. Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA) 64 36 63
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (DOM) b. Mohamed Safwat (EGY) 63 76(5)
Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP, ITF) b. Luca Vanni (ITA) 76(4) 62
Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA) b. Roberto Marcora (ITA) 67(6) 63 63
Guilherme Clezar (BRA, Q) b. Pavel Kotov (RUS, Q) 63 36 63