Back to top


DAIKIN CUP TENNIS SERIES
Antalya
, Turkey
M15
Monday 13 May 2019
Sunday 19 May 2019
Surface
Clay
Dotation
$
15,000
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts

Final

Dimitar
Kuzmanov
Defeats

Oleg
Prihodko
36 62 61




Singles - Qualifications

Finals

Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL, 1) b. Oleg Prihodko (UKR, 8) 36 62 61
Semi-Finals

Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL, 1) b. Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU, Q) 62 61
Oleg Prihodko (UKR, 8) b. Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) 76(2) 63
Quater-Finals

Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL, 1) b. Marsel Ilhan (TUR, 5) 62 63
Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU, Q) b. Vladimir Korolev (RUS) 64 64
Oleg Prihodko (UKR, 8) b. Matias Zukas (ARG, 3) 76(11) 31 ret.
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) b. Koray Kirci (TUR) 62 31 ret.
Round of 16

Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL, 1) b. Yanki Erel (TUR, JE) 63 64
Marsel Ilhan (TUR, 5) b. Ondrej Krstev (CZE) 46 64 64
Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU, Q) b. Denis Klok (UKR, 4) 64 46 64
Vladimir Korolev (RUS) b. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU, 7) 36 76(7) 61
Oleg Prihodko (UKR, 8) b. Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) 63 63
Matias Zukas (ARG, 3) b. Petr Hajek (CZE) 63 64
Koray Kirci (TUR) b. Mislav Bosnjak (AUS, Q) 57 63 60
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) b. Ergi Kirkin (TUR, 2) 62 76(4)
Round of 32

Oleg Prihodko (UKR, 8) b. Cengiz Aksu (TUR) 61 63
Petr Hajek (CZE) b. Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 62 64
Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL, 1) b. Flemming Peters (GER) 60 64
Yanki Erel (TUR, JE) b. Aleksei Khomich (BLR, Q) 62 63
Ondrej Krstev (CZE) b. Mate Voros (HUN, WC) 46 64 64
Marsel Ilhan (TUR, 5) b. Mert Naci Turker (TUR, Q) 64 62
Denis Klok (UKR, 4) b. Kuzey Cekirge (TUR, Q) 61 75
Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU, Q) b. Manfred Fellin (ITA, Q) 62 61
Vladimir Korolev (RUS) b. Matthew Dellavedova (AUS, Q) 57 62 62
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU, 7) b. Martin Van Der Meerschen (BEL) 63 76(5)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) b. Niklas Schell (GER) 62 64
Matias Zukas (ARG, 3) b. Max Houkes (NED, WC) 61 62
Koray Kirci (TUR) b. Dimitriy Voronin (RUS, 6) 36 76(2) 63
Mislav Bosnjak (AUS, Q) b. Sarp Agabigun (TUR, WC) 63 64
Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) b. Sergei Pogosian (RUS, Q) 63 62
Ergi Kirkin (TUR, 2) b. Burak Bilgin (TUR, WC) 61 61