Back to top


Srpska Open
Banja Luka
, Bosnia/Herzegovina
Monday 09 September 2019
Sunday 15 September 2019
Surface
Clay
Dotation
46,600
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts

Final

Tallon
Griekspoor
Defeats

Sumit
Nagal
62 63




Singles - Qualifications - PDF Order of Play

Finals

Tallon Griekspoor (NED, 7) b. Sumit Nagal (IND, 6) 62 63
Semi-Finals

Tallon Griekspoor (NED, 7) b. Pedja Krstin (SRB, 10) 64 46 75
Sumit Nagal (IND, 6) b. Filip Horansky (SVK, 5) 76(1) 62
Quater-Finals

Tallon Griekspoor (NED, 7) b. Facundo Mena (ARG, 16) 67(8) 75 61
Pedja Krstin (SRB, 10) b. Dmitry Popko (KAZ, 13) 64 64
Sumit Nagal (IND, 6) b. Federico Coria (ARG, 4) 62 75
Filip Horansky (SVK, 5) b. Alejandro Tabilo (CHI, 14) 62 57 61
Round of 16

Facundo Mena (ARG, 16) b. Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) 64 63
Tallon Griekspoor (NED, 7) b. Guilherme Clezar (BRA) 64 63
Dmitry Popko (KAZ, 13) b. Marko Miladinovic (SRB) 76(5) 36 62
Pedja Krstin (SRB, 10) b. Carlos Berlocq (ARG, 8) 62 64
Sumit Nagal (IND, 6) b. Matija Pecotic (CRO, WC) 61 61
Federico Coria (ARG, 4) b. Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR) 76(1) 60
Filip Horansky (SVK, 5) b. Andrea Collarini (ARG, 11) 36 63 63
Alejandro Tabilo (CHI, 14) b. Zdenek Kolar (CZE) 60 57 61
Round of 32

Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) b. Robin Haase (NED, 1) 61 64
Facundo Mena (ARG, 16) b. Camilo Ugo Carabelli (ARG) 64 63
Guilherme Clezar (BRA) b. Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA, 9) 63 61
Tallon Griekspoor (NED, 7) b. Fabien Reboul (FRA, Q) 75 46 63
Marko Miladinovic (SRB) b. Nikola Milojevic (SRB, 3, WC) 62 62
Dmitry Popko (KAZ, 13) b. Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) 62 61
Pedja Krstin (SRB, 10) b. Riccardo Balzerani (ITA) 62 64
Carlos Berlocq (ARG, 8) b. Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA) 76(1) 76(5)
Sumit Nagal (IND, 6) b. Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 63 76(3)
Matija Pecotic (CRO, WC) b. Christopher O'Connell (AUS, 12) 63 57 76(3)
Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR) b. Danilo Petrovic (SRB, 15) 36 75 76(4)
Federico Coria (ARG, 4) b. Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 36 61 61
Filip Horansky (SVK, 5) b. Baptiste Crepatte (FRA) 61 62
Andrea Collarini (ARG, 11) b. Corentin Denolly (FRA) 50 Retired
Alejandro Tabilo (CHI, 14) b. Matej Sabanov (CRO, Q) 62 60
Zdenek Kolar (CZE) b. Filippo Baldi (ITA, 2) 64 62
Round of 64

Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) b. Nemanja Malesevic (BIH, WC) 63 60
Camilo Ugo Carabelli (ARG) b. Alexander Erler (AUT) 64 36 63
Guilherme Clezar (BRA) b. Jelle Sels (NED) 62 63
Fabien Reboul (FRA, Q) b. Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP, ALT) 76(2) 63
Marko Miladinovic (SRB) b. Tomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG) 62 57 76(5)
Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) b. Sadio Doumbia (FRA) 16 75 64
Riccardo Balzerani (ITA) b. Michael Geerts (BEL) 76(5) 61
Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA) b. Lucas Gerch (GER) 63 75
Ivan Nedelko (RUS) b. Matias Zukas (ARG) 61 75
Matija Pecotic (CRO, WC) b. Goran Radanovic (BIH, WC) 60 63
Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR) b. Jacopo Berrettini (ITA) 63 61
Vaclav Safranek (CZE) b. Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) 63 16 63
Baptiste Crepatte (FRA) b. Miljan Zekic (SRB) 46 11 Retired
Corentin Denolly (FRA) b. Yuta Shimizu (JAP) 64 26 64
Matej Sabanov (CRO, Q) b. Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 61 46 62
Zdenek Kolar (CZE) b. Filip Krolo (GER, WC) 60 60