Back to top


Santo Domingo
Santo Domingo
, Dominican Rep.
Monday 07 October 2019
Sunday 13 October 2019
Surface
Clay
Dotation
$
162,480
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts

Final

Juan Pablo
Varillas
Defeats

Federico
Coria
63 26 62




Singles - PDF Order of Play

Finals

Juan Pablo Varillas (PER) b. Federico Coria (ARG, 8) 63 26 62
Semi-Finals

Juan Pablo Varillas (PER) b. Thiago Monteiro (BRA, 4) 64 62
Federico Coria (ARG, 8) b. Hugo Dellien (BOL, 2) 63 61
Quater-Finals

Juan Pablo Varillas (PER) b. Facundo Bagnis (ARG, 7) 63 63
Thiago Monteiro (BRA, 4) b. Alejandro Tabilo (CHI) 63 62
Federico Coria (ARG, 8) b. Guilherme Clezar (BRA) 62 63
Hugo Dellien (BOL, 2) b. Alessandro Giannessi (ITA, 11) 63 61
Round of 16

Juan Pablo Varillas (PER) b. Federico Delbonis (ARG, 1) 36 63 64
Facundo Bagnis (ARG, 7) b. Federico Gaio (ITA, 9) 76(4) 62
Thiago Monteiro (BRA, 4) b. Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) 63 75
Alejandro Tabilo (CHI) b. Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP, 12) 36 60 63
Federico Coria (ARG, 8) b. Federico Zeballos (BOL, Q) 76(2) 63
Guilherme Clezar (BRA) b. Joao Menezes (BRA) 63 62
Alessandro Giannessi (ITA, 11) b. Guido Andreozzi (ARG, 5) 36 66 ret.
Hugo Dellien (BOL, 2) b. Andrea Collarini (ARG, 15) 64 64
Round of 32

Federico Gaio (ITA, 9) b. Renzo Olivo (ARG) 64 10 ret.
Facundo Bagnis (ARG, 7) b. Diego Hidalgo (ECU) 63 62
Thiago Monteiro (BRA, 4) b. Victor Estrella Burgos (DOM) 62 62
Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) b. Pedja Krstin (SRB, 14) 75 64
Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP, 12) b. Maxime Hamou (FRA) 62 61
Alejandro Tabilo (CHI) b. Sumit Nagal (IND, 6) 67(5) 60 20 ret.
Andrea Collarini (ARG, 15) b. Nicolas Alvarez (PER) 67(4) 64 61
Hugo Dellien (BOL, 2) b. Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) 62 63
Federico Delbonis (ARG, 1) b. Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) 36 76(4) 75
Juan Pablo Varillas (PER) b. Daniel Elahi Galan (COL, 16) 62 63
Federico Coria (ARG, 8) b. Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (DOM) 64 61
Federico Zeballos (BOL, Q) b. Pedro Martinez (ESP, 10) 16 75 64
Joao Menezes (BRA) b. Facundo Mena (ARG, 13) 62 46 60
Guilherme Clezar (BRA) b. Leonardo Mayer (ARG, 3) 63 16 76(5)
Guido Andreozzi (ARG, 5) b. Orlando Luz (BRA) 64 63
Alessandro Giannessi (ITA, 11) b. Thiago Seyboth Wild (BRA) 61 64
Round of 64

Gian Marco Moroni (ITA) b. Gonzalo Escobar (ECU) 63 61
Renzo Olivo (ARG) b. Nick Hardt (DOM, WC) 62 36 61
Diego Hidalgo (ECU) b. Pedro Cachin (ARG) 76(8) 63
Victor Estrella Burgos (DOM, WC) b. Marcelo Arevalo (SLV) 75 75
Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) b. Gastao Elias (POR) 46 63 44 ret.
Maxime Hamou (FRA) b. Jeremy Jahn (GER) 26 64 20 ret.
Alejandro Tabilo (CHI) b. Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP, WC) 64 64
Federico Zeballos (BOL, Q) b. Peter Bertran (DOM, WC) 26 61 61
Joao Menezes (BRA) b. Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) 62 76(3)
Thiago Seyboth Wild (BRA) b. Jose Olivares (DOM, WC) 63 64
Nicolas Alvarez (PER) b. Jordi Arconada (ARG) 63 60
Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) b. Andres Molteni (ARG, Q) 46 64 62
Juan Pablo Varillas (PER) b. Alejandro Gonzalez (COL, ALT) 62 75
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (DOM) b. Maxime Chazal (FRA) 61 63
Guilherme Clezar (BRA) b. Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) 64 63
Orlando Luz (BRA) b. Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM) 26 63 61