Back to top


Internationaux de Tennis de Vendée
Mouilleron-Le-Captif
, France
Monday 07 October 2019
Sunday 13 October 2019
Surface
Hard
Indoor
Dotation
92,040
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts

Final

Mikael
Ymer
Defeats

Mathias
Bourgue
61 64




Singles - PDF Order of Play

Finals

Mikael Ymer (SWE, 3) b. Mathias Bourgue (FRA) 61 64
Semi-Finals

Mikael Ymer (SWE, 3) b. Jiri Vesely (CZE, 15) 63 62
Mathias Bourgue (FRA) b. Jannik Sinner (ITA, 14) 64 46 76(6)
Quater-Finals

Jiri Vesely (CZE, 15) b. Henri Laaksonen (CHE, 8) 62 63
Mikael Ymer (SWE, 3) b. Antoine Hoang (FRA, 9) 63 64
Mathias Bourgue (FRA) b. Dennis Novak (AUT, 13) 63 76(1)
Jannik Sinner (ITA, 14) b. Marius Copil (ROU, 6) 36 61 64
Round of 16

Jiri Vesely (CZE, 15) b. Ugo Humbert (FRA, 1) 64 76(8)
Henri Laaksonen (CHE, 8) b. Gianluca Mager (ITA, 12) 76(3) 61
Mikael Ymer (SWE, 3) b. Oscar Otte (GER) 63 16 76(6)
Antoine Hoang (FRA, 9) b. Stefano Travaglia (ITA, 5) 62 76(4)
Mathias Bourgue (FRA) b. Alexandre Muller (FRA) 64 64
Dennis Novak (AUT, 13) b. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) 76(5) 63
Marius Copil (ROU, 6) b. Paolo Lorenzi (ITA, 10) 26 76(6) 62
Jannik Sinner (ITA, 14) b. Lukas Rosol (CZE) 67(3) 75 63
Round of 32

Antoine Hoang (FRA, 9) b. Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) 63 36 64
Stefano Travaglia (ITA, 5) b. Roberto Marcora (ITA) 76(5) 46 62
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) b. Kamil Majchrzak (POL, 4, WC) 67(2) 63 61
Marius Copil (ROU, 6) b. Mischa Zverev (GER) 63 63
Jannik Sinner (ITA, 14) b. Tristan Lamasine (FRA) 75 61
Lukas Rosol (CZE) b. Gregoire Barrere (FRA, 2) 75 63
Ugo Humbert (FRA, 1) b. Robin Haase (NED) 62 61
Jiri Vesely (CZE, 15) b. Daniel Masur (GER) 64 36 76(7)
Gianluca Mager (ITA, 12) b. Steven Diez (CAN) 61 62
Henri Laaksonen (CHE, 8) b. Carlos Taberner (ESP) 76(4) 64
Mikael Ymer (SWE, 3) b. Luca Vanni (ITA, ALT) 63 67(5) 61
Oscar Otte (GER) b. Ernests Gulbis (LAT, 16) 26 76(5) 20 ret.
Alexandre Muller (FRA) b. Corentin Moutet (FRA, 7) 26 63 63
Mathias Bourgue (FRA) b. Norbert Gombos (SVK, 11) 63 64
Dennis Novak (AUT, 13) b. Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) 64 62
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA, 10) b. Rayane Roumane (FRA, WC) 76(9) 62
Round of 64

Robin Haase (NED) b. Maxime Janvier (FRA) 63 63
Steven Diez (CAN) b. Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 62 41 def.
Carlos Taberner (ESP) b. Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP) 64 62
Luca Vanni (ITA, ALT) b. Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA, WC) 26 76(3) 62
Oscar Otte (GER) b. Manuel Guinard (FRA, Q) 63 62
Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) b. Constant Lestienne (FRA) 75 75
Roberto Marcora (ITA) b. Elliot Benchetrit (FRA) 64 16 63
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) b. Sebastian Ofner (AUT) 75 61
Mischa Zverev (GER) b. James Ward (GBR) 76(6) 63
Tristan Lamasine (FRA) b. Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) 63 62
Lukas Rosol (CZE) b. Valentin Royer (FRA, Q) 64 64
Daniel Masur (GER) b. Hugo Grenier (FRA, WC) 64 36 64
Alexandre Muller (FRA) b. Tom Jomby (FRA, WC) 57 61 63
Mathias Bourgue (FRA) b. Lucas Miedler (AUT) 76(3) 64
Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) b. Tobias Kamke (GER) 26 76(4) 64
Rayane Roumane (FRA, WC) b. Quentin Halys (FRA) 64 64