Back to top


III TORNEO INTERNACIONAL CT EL COLLAO
Riba - Roja de Turia
, Spain
M25
Monday 07 October 2019
Sunday 13 October 2019
Surface
Clay
Dotation
$
25,000
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts





Singles - Qualifications

Finals

Carlos Gimeno Valero (ESP, WC) b. Johan Nikles (CHE) 64 62
Semi-Finals

Johan Nikles (CHE) b. Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP, 1) 46 62 61
Carlos Gimeno Valero (ESP, WC) b. Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG, 8) 62 46 61
Quater-Finals

Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP, 1) b. Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP, 5) 62 76(6)
Johan Nikles (CHE) b. Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) 46 75 60
Carlos Gimeno Valero (ESP, WC) b. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP, 6) 62 57 62
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG, 8) b. Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP, 2) 64 64
Round of 16

Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP, 1) b. Emilien Voisin (FRA, Q) 63 62
Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP, 5) b. Pol Martin Tiffon (ESP) 62 63
Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) b. Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS, 4) 61 75
Johan Nikles (CHE) b. Inigo Cervantes Huegun (ESP) 63 57 62
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP, 6) b. Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP) 75 26 41 Retired
Carlos Gimeno Valero (ESP, WC) b. Nicolas Alvarez Varona (ESP, Q) 26 60 63
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG, 8) b. Georgii Kravchenko (UKR, Q) 64 63
Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP, 2) b. Pedro Vives Marcos (ESP) 76(5) 62
Round of 32

Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP, 1) b. Timofei Skatov (RUS) 76(5) 67(5) 75
Emilien Voisin (FRA, Q) b. Borja Roger Quinta (ESP, WC) 60 62
Pol Martin Tiffon (ESP) b. Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) 64 62
Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP, 5) b. Benjamin Winter Lopez (ESP) 63 64
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS, 4) b. Carlos Sanchez Jover (ESP, Q) 36 62 64
Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) b. Lamine Ouahab (MAR) 61 10 Retired
Johan Nikles (CHE) b. Alex Marti Pujolras (ESP, Q) 63 61
Inigo Cervantes Huegun (ESP) b. Carlos Alcaraz (ESP, 7, WC) 76(5) 62
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP, 6) b. Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) 64 64
Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP) b. Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez (ESP, WC) 46 61 10 Retired
Nicolas Alvarez Varona (ESP, Q) b. Carlos Lopez Montagud (ESP) 06 64 64
Carlos Gimeno Valero (ESP, WC) b. Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP, 3) 62 76(3)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG, 8) b. Andrey Chepelev (RUS) 62 57 63
Georgii Kravchenko (UKR, Q) b. Kirill Kivattsev (RUS) 64 62
Pedro Vives Marcos (ESP) b. Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG) 64 64
Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP, 2) b. Sergi Perez Contri (ESP, Q) 62 61