Back to top


Magic Tours
Tabarka
, Tunisia
M15
Monday 07 October 2019
Sunday 13 October 2019
Surface
Clay
Dotation
$
15,000
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts





Singles - Qualifications

Finals

Ignacio Monzon (ARG) b. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP, 8) 63 61
Semi-Finals

Ignacio Monzon (ARG) b. Fermin Tenti (ARG, 6) 26 61 76(5)
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP, 8) b. Simone Roncalli (ITA, 5) 61 63
Quater-Finals

Ignacio Monzon (ARG) b. Mariano Navone (ARG) 63 61
Fermin Tenti (ARG, 6) b. Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA) 60 76(5)
Simone Roncalli (ITA, 5) b. Alexander Weis (ITA, 4) 60 61
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP, 8) b. Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG, 2) 63 75
Round of 16

Mariano Navone (ARG) b. Corentin Denolly (FRA, 1) 61 64
Ignacio Monzon (ARG) b. Edward Hubner (GBR, Q) 62 75
Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA) b. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP, 3) 62 40 Retired
Fermin Tenti (ARG, 6) b. Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG, WC) Walkover
Simone Roncalli (ITA, 5) b. Damien Wenger (CHE) 62 76(4)
Alexander Weis (ITA, 4) b. Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) 63 76(4)
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP, 8) b. Julian Cundom (ARG, Q) 63 64
Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG, 2) b. Anas Fattar (MAR) 63 64
Round of 32

Corentin Denolly (FRA, 1) b. Nazim Makhlouf (ALG) 61 62
Mariano Navone (ARG) b. Mirko Martinez (CHE) 62 63
Edward Hubner (GBR, Q) b. Jason Janis (GER, WC) 60 61
Ignacio Monzon (ARG) b. Luca Prevosto (ITA, 7) 26 75 64
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP, 3) b. Boris Butulija (SRB) 63 64
Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA) b. Sebastian Defilippis (CHI, Q) 64 64
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG, WC) b. Boruch Skierkier (ARG, Q) 16 64 62
Fermin Tenti (ARG, 6) b. Gianmarco Ferrari (ITA, Q) 61 62
Simone Roncalli (ITA, 5) b. Joshua Paris (GBR) 62 61
Damien Wenger (CHE) b. Javier Naser (CHI) 64 63
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) b. William Grant (USA, JE) 62 61
Alexander Weis (ITA, 4) b. Niklas Guttau (GER) 76(6) 62
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP, 8) b. Ignacio Vinas (ARG, Q) 61 64
Julian Cundom (ARG, Q) b. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros (ESP) 75 21 Retired
Anas Fattar (MAR) b. Octavio Volpi (ARG, WC) 63 62
Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG, 2) b. Noam Okala (FRA, WC) 60 61