Back to top


ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament
Rotterdam
, Netherlands
Monday 10 February 2020
Sunday 16 February 2020
Surface
Hard
Indoor
Dotation
$
2,155,295
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts





Singles - Qualifications - PDF Order of Play

Finals

Gael Monfils (FRA, 3) b. Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN) 62 64
Semi-Finals

Gael Monfils (FRA, 3) b. Filip Krajinovic (SRB) 64 76(5)
Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN) b. Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP) 76(2) 64
Quater-Finals

Filip Krajinovic (SRB) b. Andrey Rublev (RUS, 7) 76(2) 64
Gael Monfils (FRA, 3) b. Daniel Evans (GBR) 76(5) 62
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP) b. Jannik Sinner (ITA, WC) 75 36 76(6)
Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN) b. Aljaz Bedene (GBR) 64 76(6)
Round of 16

Daniel Evans (GBR) b. Karen Khachanov (RUS) 46 63 64
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP) b. Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP, 6) 64 26 76(4)
Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN) b. Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 64 62
Filip Krajinovic (SRB) b. Vasek Pospisil (CAN, SE) 64 76(7)
Andrey Rublev (RUS, 7) b. Alexander Bublik (KAZ) 75 63
Gael Monfils (FRA, 3) b. Gilles Simon (FRA) 64 61
Jannik Sinner (ITA, WC) b. David Goffin (BEL, 4) 76(7) 75
Aljaz Bedene (GBR) b. Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE, 2) 75 64
Round of 32

Daniel Evans (GBR) b. Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER, Q) 63 75
Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP, 6) b. Marton Fucsovics (HUN, Q) 46 76(1) 61
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP) b. Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 75 67(3) 64
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) b. Denis Shapovalov (CAN, 8) 63 76(3)
Filip Krajinovic (SRB) b. Tallon Griekspoor (NED, WC) 64 61
Alexander Bublik (KAZ) b. Gregoire Barrere (FRA, Q) 63 67(2) 64
Andrey Rublev (RUS, 7) b. Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) 62 63
Karen Khachanov (RUS) b. Fabio Fognini (ITA, 5) 63 63
Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN) b. Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) 63 16 63
Aljaz Bedene (GBR) b. Benoit Paire (FRA) 62 64
Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE, 2) b. Hubert Hurkacz (POL) 67(2) 63 61
Vasek Pospisil (CAN, SE) b. Daniil Medvedev (RUS, 1) 64 63
Gael Monfils (FRA, 3) b. Joao Sousa (POR) 63 62
Gilles Simon (FRA) b. Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ, Q) 76(3) 36 63
Jannik Sinner (ITA, WC) b. Radu Albot (MDA) w.o.
David Goffin (BEL, 4) b. Robin Haase (NED, WC) 36 76(5) 64