Back to top


MAGIC TOURS
Monastir
, Tunisia
M15
Monday 13 January 2020
Sunday 19 January 2020
Surface
Hard
Dotation
$
15,000
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts





Singles - Qualifications

Finals

Antoine Escoffier (FRA, 2) b. Thomas Laurent (FRA) 62 60
Semi-Finals

Thomas Laurent (FRA) b. Jesper De Jong (NED, 6) 76(7) 61
Antoine Escoffier (FRA, 2) b. Clement Tabur (FRA) 60 64
Quater-Finals

Jesper De Jong (NED, 6) b. Skander Mansouri (TUN, 1, WC) 63 63
Thomas Laurent (FRA) b. Jules Okala (FRA, 3, WC) 64 62
Clement Tabur (FRA) b. Matteo Arnaldi (ITA, JE) 64 64
Antoine Escoffier (FRA, 2) b. Majed Kilani (TUN, Q) 26 64 75
Round of 16

Skander Mansouri (TUN, 1, WC) b. Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) 63 63
Jesper De Jong (NED, 6) b. Nicolas Tepmahc (FRA, Q) 75 64
Jules Okala (FRA, 3, WC) b. Jaimee Floyd Angele (FRA) 76(5) 20 Retired
Thomas Laurent (FRA) b. Luke Johnson (GBR, Q) 60 62
Clement Tabur (FRA) b. Aidan Mchugh (GBR) 46 61 60
Matteo Arnaldi (ITA, JE) b. Lucas Catarina (MCO) 62 61
Majed Kilani (TUN, Q) b. Ivan Gakhov (RUS, 7) 62 76(3)
Antoine Escoffier (FRA, 2) b. Wojciech Marek (POL, JE) 75 63
Round of 32

Skander Mansouri (TUN, 1, WC) b. Bart Stevens (NED) 06 64 76(2)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) b. Aldin Setkic (BIH) 63 62
Nicolas Tepmahc (FRA, Q) b. Zizou Bergs (BEL) 36 76(2) 62
Jesper De Jong (NED, 6) b. Kyrian Jacquet (FRA) 64 60
Jules Okala (FRA, 3, WC) b. Nikolay Vylegzhanin (RUS, Q) 36 63 64
Jaimee Floyd Angele (FRA) b. Boris Pokotilov (RUS, SE) 76(8) 26 62
Luke Johnson (GBR, Q) b. Moez Echargui (TUN, WC) 61 63
Thomas Laurent (FRA) b. Petros Chrysochos (CYP, 8) 62 16 62
Aidan Mchugh (GBR) b. Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS, 5) 46 64 62
Clement Tabur (FRA) b. Nemanja Malesevic (BIH, JE) 63 64
Matteo Arnaldi (ITA, JE) b. Adrian Barbu (ROU, Q) 63 64
Lucas Catarina (MCO) b. Sebastian Baez (ARG, 4) 63 61
Ivan Gakhov (RUS, 7) b. Hugo Schott (FRA, Q) 36 64 63
Majed Kilani (TUN, Q) b. Alan Bojarski (POL, WC) 62 62
Wojciech Marek (POL, JE) b. Marek Gengel (CZE) 64 75
Antoine Escoffier (FRA, 2) b. Alexis Gautier (FRA) 62 64