Back to top


Lima
Lima
, Peru
M25
Monday 10 February 2020
Sunday 16 February 2020
Surface
Clay
Dotation
$
25,000
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts





Singles - Qualifications

Finals

Facundo Arguello (ARG, 8) b. Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI, 4) 62 64
Semi-Finals

Facundo Arguello (ARG, 8) b. Pedro Sakamoto (BRA, 1) 36 64 63
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI, 4) b. Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) 63 46 75
Quater-Finals

Pedro Sakamoto (BRA, 1) b. Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG, 7) 63 64
Facundo Arguello (ARG, 8) b. Nicolas Alvarez (PER, 3) 64 63
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI, 4) b. Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG) 76(2) 60
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) b. Federico Zeballos (BOL) 62 61
Round of 16

Pedro Sakamoto (BRA, 1) b. Camilo Ugo Carabelli (ARG) 63 76(0)
Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG, 7) b. Martin Cuevas (URU) 75 30 Retired
Nicolas Alvarez (PER, 3) b. Bastian Malla (CHI) 64 30 Retired
Facundo Arguello (ARG, 8) b. Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA) 61 62
Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG) b. Matias Zukas (ARG, Q) 67(3) 63 75
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI, 4) b. Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER, WC) 76(6) 62
Federico Zeballos (BOL) b. Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG, 6) 76(6) 62
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) b. Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG) 57 76(4) 64
Round of 32

Pedro Sakamoto (BRA, 1) b. Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG) 62 61
Camilo Ugo Carabelli (ARG) b. Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG) 62 36 63
Martin Cuevas (URU) b. Yuanfeng Li (CHN, Q) 62 62
Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG, 7) b. Gonzalo Bueno (PER, WC) 62 61
Nicolas Alvarez (PER, 3) b. Alejandro Mendoza (BOL, LL) 62 76(1)
Bastian Malla (CHI) b. Pedro Iamachkine (PER, WC) 63 26 64
Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA) b. Michael Zhu (USA, Q) 62 64
Facundo Arguello (ARG, 8) b. Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (VEN) 76(8) 60
Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG) b. Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA, 5) 76(5) 36 63
Matias Zukas (ARG, Q) b. Bautista Vilicich (ARG, Q) 36 64 62
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER, WC) b. Franco Roncadelli (URU, Q) 63 61
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI, 4) b. Jorge Panta (PER) 60 62
Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG, 6) b. Franco Agamenone (ARG, Q) 26 76(5) 62
Federico Zeballos (BOL) b. Sergio Galdos (PER, WC) 63 36 64
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) b. Rafael Matos (BRA) 75 46 62
Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG) b. Tomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG, 2) 36 75 76(5)