Back to top


M15 Curtea de Arges
Curtea De Arges
, Romania
M15
Monday 14 September 2020
Sunday 20 September 2020
Surface
Clay
Dotation
$
15,000
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts

Final

Duje
Ajdukovic
Defeats

Franco
Agamenone
26 64 64




Singles - Qualifications

Finals

Duje Ajdukovic (CRO, 5) b. Franco Agamenone (ARG, SE) 26 64 64
Semi-Finals

Franco Agamenone (ARG, SE) b. Vitaliy Sachko (UKR, 7) 61 63
Duje Ajdukovic (CRO, 5) b. Alex Marti Pujolras (ESP, Q) 75 57 62
Quater-Finals

Vitaliy Sachko (UKR, 7) b. Bogdan Pavel (ROU, Q) 64 36 63
Franco Agamenone (ARG, SE) b. Carlos Lopez Montagud (ESP) 75 63
Alex Marti Pujolras (ESP, Q) b. Nicolae Frunza (ROU) 76(5) 63
Duje Ajdukovic (CRO, 5) b. Pol Toledo Bague (ESP, 2) 61 62
Round of 16

Bogdan Pavel (ROU, Q) b. Stefan Palosi (ROU, WC) 64 62
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR, 7) b. Dragos Dima (ROU) 64 61
Franco Agamenone (ARG, SE) b. Martin Damm (USA, JE) 64 63
Carlos Lopez Montagud (ESP) b. Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO) 63 61
Nicolae Frunza (ROU) b. Timofei Skatov (RUS, 6) 61 60
Alex Marti Pujolras (ESP, Q) b. Antoine Cornut Chauvinc (FRA, 4) 57 64 75
Duje Ajdukovic (CRO, 5) b. Gabriel Donev (BUL, Q) 75 76(2)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP, 2) b. Max Houkes (NED, Q) 75 64
Round of 32

Stefan Palosi (ROU, WC) b. Dan Added (FRA, 1) 61 62
Bogdan Pavel (ROU, Q) b. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU, LL) 64 61
Dragos Dima (ROU) b. Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) 60 62
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR, 7) b. Calin Manda (ROU) 62 75
Franco Agamenone (ARG, SE) b. Mariano Kestelboim (ARG, 3) 63 62
Martin Damm (USA, JE) b. Vladimir Filip (ROU, Q) 63 62
Carlos Lopez Montagud (ESP) b. Arthur Cazaux (FRA, JE) 46 76(5) 61
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (SLO) b. Oleksii Krutykh (UKR, 8) 76(4) 62
Timofei Skatov (RUS, 6) b. Sebastian Gima (ROU, JE) 61 61
Nicolae Frunza (ROU) b. Victor Crivoi (ROU, WC) 67(6) 64 64
Alex Marti Pujolras (ESP, Q) b. Bogdan Borza (ROU, WC) 75 62
Antoine Cornut Chauvinc (FRA, 4) b. Georgii Kravchenko (UKR, Q) 64 16 75
Duje Ajdukovic (CRO, 5) b. Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL) 62 61
Gabriel Donev (BUL, Q) b. Michal Dembek (POL) 63 61
Max Houkes (NED, Q) b. Ryan Nijboer (NED) 62 46 75
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP, 2) b. Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU, LL) 75 64