Back to top


ITF FERRERO WORLD TENNIS TOUR
Villena
, Spain
M15
Monday 16 November 2020
Sunday 22 November 2020
Surface
Clay
Dotation
$
15,000
Tournament Edition Draws Results Stats Forecasts





Singles - Qualifications

Finals

Pol Martin Tiffon (ESP) b. Marco Trungelliti (ARG, 1) 64 64
Semi-Finals

Marco Trungelliti (ARG, 1) b. Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP, 3) 61 61
Pol Martin Tiffon (ESP) b. Carlos Lopez Montagud (ESP, WC) 62 62
Quater-Finals

Marco Trungelliti (ARG, 1) b. Lamine Ouahab (MAR, LL) 63 60
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP, 3) b. Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) 64 75
Carlos Lopez Montagud (ESP, WC) b. Pedro Cachin (ARG, 4) 46 64 63
Pol Martin Tiffon (ESP) b. Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP, 2) 63 64
Round of 16

Marco Trungelliti (ARG, 1) b. Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez (ESP, WC) 62 76(2)
Lamine Ouahab (MAR, LL) b. Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune (DEN, JE) 16 64 63
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP, 3) b. Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 63 76(4)
Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) b. Raul Brancaccio (ITA, 5) 76(5) 64
Carlos Lopez Montagud (ESP, WC) b. Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA, 7) 62 20 Retired
Pedro Cachin (ARG, 4) b. David Jorda Sanchis (ESP, Q) 63 76(4)
Pol Martin Tiffon (ESP) b. Nuno Borges (POR, 8) 16 62 63
Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP, 2) b. Nicolas Alvarez Varona (ESP, WC) 75 Retired
Round of 32

Marco Trungelliti (ARG, 1) b. Fermin Tenti (ARG) 67(5) 64 76(5)
Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez (ESP, WC) b. Tiago Cacao (POR) 64 62
Lamine Ouahab (MAR, LL) b. Alexander Weis (ITA, Q) 42 Retired
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune (DEN, JE) b. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP, LL) 64 62
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP, 3) b. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP, Q) 62 76(4)
Ivan Gakhov (RUS) b. Johan Nikles (CHE) 64 63
Mathieu Perchicot (FRA) b. Felix Gill (GBR, JE) 67(4) 64 63
Raul Brancaccio (ITA, 5) b. Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) 63 60
Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA, 7) b. Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) 76(1) 76(1)
Carlos Lopez Montagud (ESP, WC) b. Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) 61 61
David Jorda Sanchis (ESP, Q) b. Ben Patael (ISR) 36 63 61
Pedro Cachin (ARG, 4) b. Damien Wenger (CHE, Q) 62 61
Nuno Borges (POR, 8) b. Marco Bortolotti (ITA) 62 63
Pol Martin Tiffon (ESP) b. Timofei Skatov (RUS) 64 60
Nicolas Alvarez Varona (ESP, WC) b. Georgii Kravchenko (UKR, Q) 64 67(4) 63
Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP, 2) b. Benjamin Winter Lopez (ESP, Q) 61 64